Skånemästerskap (DM)

Vinnare av Skånemästerskap (distriktsmästerskap)

Damer
88/89 Lugi
90/91 Lugi
93/94 Lugi
94/95 Lugi
95/96 Engelholm
96/97 Lugi
97/98 Engelholm
98/99 Engelholm
99/00 Engelholm
00/01 Lugi
01/02 Lugi
02/03 Lund/Burlöv
03/04 Engelholm
04/05 Engelholm
05/06 Engelholm
06/07 SödraDal
07/08 SödraDal
08/09 Engelholm
09/10 Engelholm
10/11 SödraDal
11/12 Engelholm
12/13 Malmö FBC
13/14 SödraDal
14/15 Malmö FBC
15/16 Malmö FBC
16/17 Malmö FBC
17/18 Malmö FBC

Herrar

87/88 Viskan
88/89 Viskan
89/91 Lugi
90/91 Lugi
93/94 Lugi
94/95 Högaborg/Viskan
95/96 Högaborg/Viskan
96/97 Högaborg/Viskan
97/98 Högaborg/Viskan
98/99 Vv-84
99/00 Vv-84
00/01 Högaborg/Ramlösa
01/02 Högaborg/Ramlösa
02/03 Högaborg/Ramlösa
03/04 FC Helsingborg
04/05 Landskrona
05/06 FC Helsingborg
06/07 FC Helsingborg
07/08 Röke
08/09 Röke
09/10 FC Helsingborg
10/11 Landskrona
11/12 FC Helsingborg
12/13 Höllvikens IBF
13/14 FC Helsingborg
14/15 FC Helsingborg
15/16 FC Helsingborg
16/17 Höllvikens IBF
17/18 

Herrjun 19-20
88/89 Viljan
90/91 Åstorp
93/94 Stanstad
94/95 Påarp
95/96 Vv-84
96/97 Lugi
97/98 Pandora
98/99 Lugi
99/00 Lugi
00/01 Södra Sandby
01/02 Stanstad
02/03 Stanstad
03/04 - 
04/05 Munka Ljungby
05/06 Stanstad
06/07 Backalirarna
07/08 Röke
08/09 Landskrona
09/10 Röke
10/11 Röke
11/12 Röke

12/13 Höllviken
13/14 FC Helsingborg
14/15 FC Helsingborg
15/16 -
16/17 Höllviken

Damjun 19-20
90/91 Håkanstorp
93/94 Lugi
94/95 Stanstad
95/96 Röke
96/97 Strövelstorp
97/98 Engelholm
98/99 Engelholm
99/00 Engelholm
00/01 - 
01/02 - 
02/03 Stanstad
03/04 Engelholm
04/05 Stanstad
05/06 -
06/07 Stanstad
07/08 -
08/09 Röke
09/10 -
10/11 -
11/12 -

12/13 Landskrona
13/14 -
14/15 -
15/16 -
16/17 Åstorp/Kvidinge


Damjun 17-18
93/94 - 
94/95 - 
95/96 - 
96/97 Hjärnarp
97/98 Båstad
98/99 - 
99/00 - 
00/01 Kävlinge
01/02 Engelholm
02/03 Södra Sandby
03/04 Landskrona
04/05 Stanstad
05/06 SödraDal
06/07 SödraDal
07/08 Malmhaug
08/09 Engelholm Ungdom
09/10 Engelholm Ungdom
10/11 Malmö FBC
11/12 Engelholm Ungdom

12/13 Malmö FBC
13/14 LUGI
14/15 Munka Ljungby
15/16 Engelholm
16/17 -


Herrjun 17-18
93/94 Lugi
94/95 Högaborg/Viskan
95/96 Limhamn
96/97 Lugi
97/98 Lugi
98/99 Lugi
99/00 Landskrona
00/01 Stanstad
01/02 Stanstad
02/03 Stanstad
03/04 Stanstad
04/05 Landskrona
05/06 Engelholm
06/07 Engelholm
07/08 Röke
08/09 Röke
09/10 Engelholm Ungdom
10/11 Malmö FBC
11/12 Engelholm Ungdom

12/13 FC Helsingborg
13/14 FC Helsingborg
14/15 Åstorp/Kvidinge
15/16 Skurup
16/17 Malmhaug


Pojkar 16/Pojkar A
88/89 Dalhem
90/91 Vv-84
93/94 Osby
94/95 Bygdepojkarna
95/96 Södra Sandby
96/97 Vv-84
97/98 Röke
98/99 Willand
99/00 Södra Sandby
00/01 Munka Ljungby
01/02 Stanstad
02/03 Backalirarna
03/04 Engelholm
04/05 Stanstad
05/06 KFUM Malmö
06/07 Landskrona
07/08 Engelholm
08/09 Malmö FBC
09/10 FC Helsingborg
10/11 FC Helsingborg
11/12 FC Helsingborg

12/13 Munka Ljungby
13/14 Skurup
14/15 Höllviken
15/16 Malmhaug
16/17 Malmhaug

Flickor 16/Flickor A
93/94 - 
94/95 Stanstad
95/96 Lugi
96/97 Båstad
97/98 Burlöv
98/99 Burlöv
99/00 Burlöv
00/01 Burlöv
01/02 Landskrona
02/03 Stanstad
03/04 Hässleholm
04/05 SödraDal
05/06 Backalirarna
06/07 Palmstaden
07/08 Engelholm
08/09 Stanstad
09/10 Landskrona
10/11 Malmö FBC
11/12 Landskrona

12/13 LUGI
13/14 LUGI
14/15 Stanstad
15/16 -
16/17 Åstorp/Kvidinge

Flickor 15/Flickor B
08/09 Höganäs
09/10 Malmö FBC
10/11 Malmö FBC
11/12 Malmö FBC

12/13 LUGI
13/14 Malmö FBC
14/15 Engelholm
15/16 Åstorp/Kvidinge
16/17 Lund


Pojkar 15/Pojkar B
01/02 Backalirarna
02/03 Munka Ljungby
03/04 Limhamn
04/05 Hjärnarp
05/06 Emmaljunga
06/07 Munka Ljungby
07/08 Stanstad
08/09 Malmö FBC
09/10 Malmhaug Öresund
10/11 FC Helsingborg
11/12 Malmhaug

12/13 Åstorp/Kvidinge
13/14 Höllviken
14/15 FC Helisngborg
15/16 Lund
16/17 Lomma


Pojkar 14/Pojkar C
93/94 Strövelstorp
94/95 Österäng
95/96 Vv84
96/97 Limhamn
97/98 Munka Ljungby
98/99 Palmstaden
99/00 Munka Ljungby
00/01 Backalirarna
01/02 Munka Ljungby
02/03 Röke
03/04 Staffanstorp
04/05 Höllviken
05/06 Åby
06/07 Stanstad
07/08 Backalirarna
08/09 Frosta
09/10 Engelholm Ungdom
10/11 Gårdarike
11/12 Engelholm Ungdom

12/13 Höllviken
13/14 Landskrona
14/15 FC Helsingborg
15/16 Höllviken
16/17 Åstorp/Kvidinge

Flickor 14/Flickor C
93/94 - 
94/95 - 
95/96 - 
96/97 Landskrona
97/98 - 
98/99 - 
99/00 - 
00/01 Stanstad
01/02 Vv-84
02/03 Strövelstorp
03/04 Backalirarna
04/05 Bunkeflo
05/06 Backalirarna
06/07 Engelholm
07/08 Willands
08/09 Malmö FBC
09/10 Stanstad
10/11 Åby
11/12 Stanstad
12/13 Stanstad
13/14 Malmö FBC
14/15 Åstorp/Kvidinge
15/16 -
16/17 Lund

Flickor 13/Flickor D
08/09 Hofterup
09/10 Åby
10/11 LUGI
11/12 Åby
12/13 Stanstad
13/14 Åstorp/Kvidinge
14/15 Skurup
15/16 Åstorp/Kvidinge
16/17 Lund


Pojkar 13/Pojkar D
00/01 Näset
01/02 Hofterup
02/03 Hjärnarp
03/04 Hjärnarp
04/05 SödraDal
05/06 Engelholm
06/07 SödraDal
07/08 FC Helsingborg
08/09 Malmö FBC
09/10 Stanstad
10/11 Engelholm Ungdom
11/12 Stanstad
12/13 SödraDal
13/14 FC Helsingborg
14/15 FC Helsingborg
15/16 Munka Ljungby
16/17 Lund

Pojkar 12/Pojkar E
93/94 Röke
94/95 Lugi
95/96 Munka-Ljungby
96/97 Husie
97/98 Husie
98/99 Förslöv
99/00 Röke
00/01 Lönsboda
01/02 Staffanstorp
02/03 Munka Ljungby
03/04 Landskrona
04/05 SödraDal
05/06 SödraDal
06/07 Osby
07/08 Engelholm
08/09 Gårdarike
09/10 Engelholm Ungdom
10/11 SödraDal
11/12 Engelholm Ungdom
12/13 FC Helsingborg
13/14 FC Helsingborg
14/15 Höllviken
15/16 Lund
16/17 Gårdarike

Flickor 12/Flickor E

00/01 Engelholm
02/03 - 
03/04 - 
04/05 SödraDal
05/06 Kävlinge
06/07 Engelholm
07/08 Stanstad
08/09 Engelholm Ungdom
09/10 Engelholm Ungdom
10/11 Stanstad
11/12 Engelholm Ungdom
12/13 Malmhaug
13/14 Skurup
14/15 FC Helsingborg

15/16 Hofterup
16/17 Lund


Pojkar 11
00/01 Pandora

Pojkar 10
94/95 Kungshult