Nominerade spelare födda 03-04

Här presenterar vi samtliga spelare och deras klubbtillhörighet.

Uppdaterad, 2019-01-11

  Flickor Klubb     Pojkar Klubb
1. Hanna Lutteman IBF Örebro   1. Rasmus Lindberg WSK Lindesberg
2. Elin Lindblom-Thörnberg IBF Örebro   2. Erik Olsson Wennlöf Lillån IBK
3. Olivia Gustafsson IBF Örebro   3. Herman Svedberg Lillån IBK
4. Agnes Nytting Ericsson Lillån IBK   4. Isac Åhman Askersunds IBK
5. Filippa Berntsson Lillån IBK   5. Jesper Sondér Askersunds IBK
6. Emilia Persson IBF Örebro   6. Anton Högqvist Askersunds IBK
7. Kajsa Mathiesen IBF Örebro   7. Vincent Albinsson Askersunds IBK
8. Wilma Larsson IBF Örebro   8. Henry Hertzman Lillån IBK
9. Sara Hagberg Lillån IBK   9. Max Sandlin Lillån IBK
10. Sara Sävenstrand Lillån IBK   10. Theo Saverstam Lillån IBK
11. Frida Brage IBF Örebro   11. Axel Veress Lillån IBK
12. Nora Otterborg IBF Örebro   12. Jakob Sörman Lillån IBK
13. Kajsa Storm IBF Örebro   13. Viktor Larsgärde Lillån IBK
14. Julia Djursvik ÖSK Ungdom   14. Filip Normark Lillån IBK
15.  Mona Halléni ÖSK Ungdom   15. Hugo Strand Lillån IBK
16. Lovisa Issakainen ÖSK Ungdom   16. Felix Särén  Askersunds IBK
17. Matilda Gerhardsson IBF Örebro   17. Malte Nordwall KFUM Örebro
18. Vera Almgren Lillån IBK   18. Hugo Wetteus KFUM Örebro
19. Isabell Karlsson Lundborg IBF Örebro    19. Olle Lövqvist KFUM Örebro
20. Ellen Föckelkärr Ekeby IF   20. Julius Bengtsson KFUM Örebro
21. Linn Lindström Ekeby IF   21. Jacob Pettersson Silvergruvans IBF
22. Fanny Bergman Ekeby IF   22. Colin Holm Silvergruvans IBF
23. Emma Jakobsson Ekeby IF   23. Oscar Hautanen Silvergruvans IBF
24. Ebba Ahlgren Ekeby IF   24. Gustav Nordqvist Silvergruvans IBF
25. Ebba Sätre Lillån IBK   25. Valdemar Östlund Silvergruvans IBF
26. Elin Johansson Lillån IBK   26. William Hjertstedt Silvergruvans IBF
27. Hanna Hoso Lillån IBK   27. Elias Sander Silvergruvans IBF
28. Elsa Österdahl Lillån IBK   28. Albin Bertebo Lillån IBK
29. Josefin Knutsson Kumla IBK   29. Albin Östergårde Lillån IBK
30. Wilma Skoglund WSK Lindesberg   30. Alexander Hedström Lillån IBK
31. Cajsa Carlsson WSK Lindesberg   31. Anton Eriksson Lillån IBK
32. Alva Stuntz WSK Lindesberg   32. Carl Wennlöf Lillån IBK
33. Moa Matsson WSK Lindesberg   33. Gustav Westman Lillån IBK
34. Hedda Grafver Lillån IBK   34. Hugo Nilsson Lillån IBK
35. Emma Nyberg Lillån IBK   35. Jesper Lindberg Lillån IBK
36. Vanja Cederlöf Lillån IBK   36. Loh Marklund Lillån IBK
37. Elsa Hallberg Lillån IBK   37. Lowe Roseen Lillån IBK
38. Molly Björkman Lillån IBK   38. Max Björk Lillån IBK
39. Thea Sandberg Ekeby IF   39. Philip Sörman Lillån IBK
40. Olivia Karlsson Ekeby IF   40. Rasmus Kempe Lillån IBK
41. Lovisa Norman Ekeby IF   41. Robin Olsson Lillån IBK
42. Amila Murtic Ekeby IF   42. Viktor Björnberg Lillån IBK
43. Ida Evert Ekeby IF   43. Vilgot Oldenstierna Lillån IBK
44. Saga Sandberg Nora IBK   44. Oscar Rask Kumla IBK
45. Matilda Kåks Nora IBK   45. Hampus Sundström Kumla IBK
46. Svea Andersson Lillån IBK   46. Alvin Lundbergh Kumla IBK
47. Felicia Karlsson Lillån IBK   47. Filip Törner Kumla IBK
48. Moa Törnqvist Askersunds IBK   48. Linus Karlsson Kumla IBK
49. Indra Nielsen Askersunds IBK   49. Hugo Bellander SMÅ IF
50. Alva Persson Askersunds IBK   50. Dennis Hedelind SMÅ IF
51. Asia Nour Ekeby IF   51. Albin Landqvist SMÅ IF
52. Maja Häll Askersunds IBK   52. Kalle Lindqvist SMÅ IF
53. Elsa Åslund Askersunds IBK   53. Felix Nornvik SMÅ IF
54. Lovisa Sjöholm Askersunds IBK   54. Pierre Wallin SMÅ IF
55. Nanna Frih Askersunds IBK   55. Jonas Ludvigsson Askersunds IBK
56. Ellen Göthe Askersunds IBK   56. Viktor Stunz WSK Lindesberg
57. Cornelia Bäckman Askersunds IBK   57. Adam Burman ÖSK Ungdom
58. Sanna Sander Nora IBK   58. Alexander Jansson ÖSK Ungdom
59. Älva Magnusson Nora IBK   59. Alfred Olander ÖSK Ungdom
60. Elia Holm Nora IBK   60. Andreas Liedberg ÖSK Ungdom
61.  Amanda Ohlsson Hovsta IF IB   61. David Söderqvist ÖSK Ungdom
62. Mathilda Johansson SMÅ IF   62. Eetu Koskinen ÖSK Ungdom
63. Nelly Söderling SMÅ IF   63. Emil Sellberg ÖSK Ungdom
64. Gabriella Söderling SMÅ IF   64. Gustaf Ermeryd ÖSK Ungdom
65. Matilda Persson SMÅ IF   65. Gustav Lindkvist ÖSK Ungdom
66. Lina Waldner-Lüneberg SMÅ IF   66. Hugo Rosén ÖSK Ungdom
67. Lova Andersson Hovsta IF IB   67. Hugo Trygg ÖSK Ungdom
68. Ida Pedersen Hovsta IF IB   68. Hugo Nilsson ÖSK Ungdom
69. Olivia Thörn Hovsta IF IB   69. Jakob Sandberg ÖSK Ungdom
70. Thea Carlsson WSK Lindesberg   70. Lucas Hansson ÖSK Ungdom
        71. Lukas Söderström ÖSK Ungdom
        72. Måns Wettermark ÖSK Ungdom
        73. Oscar Capobianco ÖSK Ungdom
        74. Philip Boström ÖSK Ungdom
        75. Pontus Jonsson ÖSK Ungdom
        76. Victor Örnhammar ÖSK Ungdom
        77. William Wessling ÖSK Ungdom
        78. Johannes Wallin WSK Lindesberg
        79. Liam Bollman Lillån IBK
        80. Oliver Pettersson Nora IBK
        81. Gustav Larsson Nora IBK
        82. Jakob Hundermark Nora IBK
        83. Hugo Dicksen Lillån IBK
        84. Mattias Lombrant Lillån IBK
        85. Malte Eriksson IBF Örebro 
        86. Noah Lindqvist Lillån IBK
        87. Karl Nyberg WSK Lindesberg
        88. Max Sahlén WSK Lindesberg
        89. Christoffer Nordin WSK Lindesberg