Serieindelning 2019/20

Här är serieindelningen för förbundsserierna 2019/20:

Damer

Svenska Superligan
Endre IF
IBK Dalen
IK Sirius FBC
IKSU
Jönköpings IK
Nacka Wallenstam IBK
KAIS Mora IF
Karlstad IBF
Malmö FBC
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Skoghalls IBK
Täby FC IBK
Västerås Rönnby IBK
Warberg IC

Allsvenskan Norra (Ö)
IBF Dalen
IKSU Ungdom
Klockarbergets BK
Notvikens IK
RIG Umeå IBF
Sundsvalls IBF
Kågedalens AIF*
Örnsköldsvik IBK

*Ersätter Team Kalix som tackat nej till spel i Allsvenskan.

Allsvenskan Östra (N)
Alunda IBF
Bele Barkarby IF IBF
Hammarby IF IBF
IBF Falun
Storvreta IBK
Strömsbro IF
Åkersberga IBF
Älvsjö AIK IBF

Allsvenskan Västra (S)
Fröjereds IF
IBF Linköping
IBF Örebro Ungdom
IBK Lockerud Mariestad
Linköping IBK
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Telge SIBK
Västra Mälardalen IB

Allsvenskan Södra (V)
FBC Kalmarsund
Hovslätts IK
IBK Göteborg
IBK Lund Elit
Lindome IBK
Lindås Rasta IBK
Sävsjö IBK
Växjö IBK

Herrar

Svenska Superligan
FBC Kalmarsund
FC Helsingborg
Höllvikens IBF
IBF Falun
IBK Dalen
IK Sirius IBK
Jönköpings IK
Linköping IBK
Mullsjö AIS
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Storvreta IBK
Visby IBK
Växjö IBK
Warberg IC

Allsvenskan Norra
AIK IBF
Bele Barkarby IF IBF
Djurgårdens IF IBS
FBI Tullinge 
Gävle GIK
Hagunda IF
RIG Umeå IBF 
Salems IF
Strängnäs IBK 
Sundsvall FBC
Team Thorengruppen SK 
Wibax-Piteå IBK

Allsvenskan Södra
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn 
Fagerhult Habo IBK
IBF Örebro
IBK Lidköping 
IBK Lockerud Mariestad 
Karlstad IBF 
Lagan IBK 
Lillån IBK
Lindås Rasta IBK
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom
Onyx IBK 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS

Div 1 Norrland
FBC Bollnäs
Gamla Stan IBK
Gimonäs Umeå IF
Holmsund City IBC
Hudik/Björkberg IBK 
IBF Dalen
IBK Härnösand 
IBK Luleå
Kiruna AIF
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
Timrå IBC
Örnsköldsvik IBK

Div 1 Mellersta
Alunda IBF 
Björklinge BK
IBF Falun Ungdom
IBF Västerås
IBK Runsten
IBK Uppsala Teknologer
IK Sirius FBC
IK Sätra 
KAIS Mora IF
Skälby IBK
Surahammars IBF 
Torshälla IBK

Div 1 Östra Svealand
Balrog B/S IK
Farsta IBK
IFK Gnesta
Jakobsbergs IBF
Järfälla IBK
Rosersbergs IK
Rotebro IS IBK
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Täby FC
Värmdö IF
Åkersberga IBF
Älvsjö AIK IBF

Div 1 Västra
Arvika IBF
FBC Lerum
Floda IBK
Hagfors IBS
IBK Alingsås
IBK Kungälv
Kumla IBK
Nilsby IK
Romelanda UF
Skoghalls IBK
Skövde IBF
Stenungsunds IBK

Div 1 Östra Götaland
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
Hovshaga AIF
Hovslätts IK
Ledberg IBF
Linköping FBC
Jönköping IBK Ungdom
Olofströms IBK
Solfjäderstaden IBK
Sävsjö IBK
Vetlanda IBF
Växjö IBK U
Åby IBK

Div 1 Södra Götaland
FBC Engelholm
Fristads GoIF
IBK Lund Elit
IK Zenith
Malmö FBC
Munka-Ljungby IBK
Mölndals IBF
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Röke IBK
Träslövsläge IF 
Varla IBK
Warberg IBF